shortnews.be
Poll

How do you usually get to work?

By car33%
By train11%
By bike0%
Tram, bus or metro33%
I work from home22%
How do you usually get to work? — By car 33%, By train 11%, By bike 0%, Tram, bus or metro 33%, I work from home 22%. 9 answers so far.
shortnews.be is a phone app
Free forever · No account needed · No paywall
Get it on the App Store → Get it on Google Play →